LEAGUE LEADERS – TOP GOALKEEPERS CO-ED

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

Goalkeeper Stats – 2023 Co-Ed Fall Indoor Division A

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Alex Cyrenne (GK)GRASS STAINS13.0010100.00
2Chris Mariani (GK)WE KICK BALLS33.3330100.00
3Serge Saba (GK)GRASS STAINS16.0010100.00
4Nate Vickery (GK)THE YELLOWS16.00000.00
5Spencer Smith (GK)LADIES CARRY US TO GLORY36.331033.33
6Aiden Jansen (GK)A VERY FIRE BALL36.331033.33
7Shane Beaton (GK)THE YELLOWS26.501050.00
8Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC36.67000.00

Goalkeeper Stats – 2023 Co-Ed Fall Indoor Division B

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Sean Phillips (GK)THE STEVETTE’S30.6731100.00
2Armand Avolio (GK)WHAT A SAVE!31.672066.67
3Chris Laughton (GK)IRAQI UNITED32.671133.33
4Riley Herbert (GK)ALL WASHED UP13.00000.00
5Naren Venkatesan (GK)FÚTBOL IS LIFE34.00000.00
6Julian Foscoli (GK)ALL WASHED UP25.001050.00
7Nifemi Ajayi (GK)HUSTLERS FC26.00000.00