LEAGUE LEADERS – TOP GOALKEEPERS

top goalkeepers: 2022 Fall Indoor - Mens

Min. 2 games played

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Mens Fall Indoor Division A

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Sean Nagar (GK)CHUNCHOS FC32.002166.67
2Ahmad Mousa (GK)FC GOATS42.252150.00
3Luke Husbands (GK)FCC23.0020100.00
4Sebastien Lee-Daigle (GK)CIOCIARO54.003060.00
5Robert Gregory (GK)TRANT TEAM34.002166.67
6Emmanuel Rufo (GK)WIN CITY54.804080.00
7Rocco Marchelletta (GK)THE BEE MOVIE55.601120.00
8Jacob Becigneul (GK)CHUNCHOS FC26.501050.00

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Mens Fall Indoor Division B

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Chris Tsiavalias (GK)THE GREEK GRILL52.004080.00
2Lukas Sawiak (GK)USCD PALERMO52.403160.00
3Jason Weinberg (GK)HUNGRY WOLVES23.501050.00
4Matias Marin (GK)BALL BUSTERS23.5020100.00
5Sean Phillips (GK)MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED54.20000.00
6Cole Scott (GK)PICK UP F.C.34.331033.33
7Andrew Lech (GK)SPARE PARTS54.402040.00
8Christian Minotti (GK)REAL WINDSOR FC35.00000.00