LEAGUE LEADERS – TOP GOALKEEPERS

top goalkeepers: 2022 summer - Mens

Min. 2 games played

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Mens Outdoor Division A

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Emmanuel Rufo (GK)WIN CITY31.6730100.00
2Ahmad Mousa (GK)FC GOATS42.503075.00
3Rocco Marchelletta (GK)THE BEE MOVIE52.603160.00
4Rafal Traczynski (GK)BLUE BALLERS43.501025.00
5Sergio Monroy (GK)WHITE EAGLES FC48.00000.00

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Mens Outdoor Division B

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Sean Phillips (GK)MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED40.7542100.00
2Seamus Brennan (GK)THE GREEK GRILL41.0041100.00
3Cole Scott (GK)PICK UP F.C.41.503075.00
4Jason Weinberg (GK)THE GOLDEN GOATS41.753075.00
5Andrew Lech (GK)SPARE PARTS42.501125.00
6Naren Venkatesan (GK)REAL WINDSOR FC42.752050.00
7Tim Trittler (GK)USCD PALERMO43.001025.00
8Monange Honoré Louvouezo Minzola (GK)BEERCELONA33.332066.67
9Greg Mastrogiacomo (GK)GARYS MINIONS23.501050.00
10Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC24.501050.00
11Daniel DeCarlo (GK)FERLAINOS CONCRETE CONCEPTS36.33000.00
12Daniel Napier (GK)THE STEVE’S47.75000.00