Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Co-Ed Outdoor

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

 

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Co-Ed Outdoor

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Shaun Smith (GK)-42.003175.00
2Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC92.675055.56
3Andrew Lech (GK)SPARE PARTS103.005150.00
4Sean Nagar (GK)CHUNCHOS FC13.0010100.00
5Anthony Valente (GK)KICKING & SCREAMING133.319169.23
6Abe Khalaf (GK)OFFINTHEWOODS123.586050.00
7Alex Cyrenne (GK)GRASS STAINS83.753037.50
8Dave Gifford (GK)HOT MESS EXPRESS123.756050.00
9Chris Mariani (GK)WE KICK BALLS73.864057.14
10Curtis Skiba (GK)THE OTHER GUYS85.633037.50
11Luke Meloche (GK)THE OTHER GUYS27.50000.00
12William Dufour (GK)THE CASTAWAYS77.711014.29