Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Co-Ed Outdoor

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

 

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Co-Ed Outdoor

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Shaun Smith (GK)GARYS MINIONS31.672166.67
2Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC82.754050.00
3Andrew Lech (GK)SPARE PARTS83.384050.00
4Abe Khalaf (GK)OFFINTHEWOODS93.446066.67
5Anthony Valente (GK)KICKING & SCREAMING103.707170.00
6Dave Gifford (GK)HOT MESS EXPRESS104.004040.00
7Alex Cyrenne (GK)GRASS STAINS74.142028.57
8Chris Mariani (GK)WE KICK BALLS54.203060.00
9Curtis Skiba (GK)THE OTHER GUYS75.862028.57
10Luke Meloche (GK)THE OTHER GUYS27.50000.00
11William Dufour (GK)THE CASTAWAYS77.711014.29