Goalkeeper Stats – 2021 Fall Co-Ed Indoor

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

 

Goalkeeper Stats – 2021 Fall Co-Ed Indoor

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Emmanuel Rufo (GK)THE YELLOWS32.0030100.00
2David Plesa (GK)LADIES CARRY US TO GLORY72.146185.71
3Brad Yoell (GK)WE KICK BALLS23.001050.00
4Matt Lups (GK)WE KICK BALLS33.331033.33
5Rob Prsa (GK)SUNNY INNIT FC33.332066.67
6Sean Nagar (GK)WE KICK BALLS24.00000.00
7Shaun Smith (GK)QUICK SLOTHS74.142028.57
8Chris Mariani (GK)WE KICK BALLS24.501050.00
9John Lappalainen (GK)PAPAYA FC34.671033.33
10Ryan Peters (GK)THE YELLOWS44.752050.00
11Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC35.001033.33
12Dylan Joncas (GK)WE KICK BALLS25.001050.00
13Naren Venkatesan (GK)HYENAS FC35.33000.00
14Richard Bergeron (GK)HYENAS FC36.00000.00
15Peter Hoang (GK)PAPAYA FC27.50000.00
16Jack Hayward (GK)WINDSOR LAW/MED FC48.50000.00
17Khawla Khalifa (GK)WINDSOR LAW/MED FC19.00000.00