Goalkeeper Stats – 2021 Fall Co-Ed Indoor

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

 

Goalkeeper Stats – 2021 Fall Co-Ed Indoor

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Dane Rife (GK)THE YELLOWS61.1761100.00
2Emmanuel Rufo (GK)WIN CITY32.0030100.00
3David Plesa (GK)LADIES CARRY US TO GLORY72.146185.71
4Brad Yoell (GK)WE KICK BALLS23.001050.00
5Matt Lups (GK)WE KICK BALLS33.331033.33
6Rob Prsa (GK)SUNNY INNIT FC33.332066.67
7Abe Khalaf (GK)OFFINTHEWOODS23.501050.00
8Shaun Smith (GK)GARYS MINIONS74.142028.57
9Chris Mariani (GK)WE KICK BALLS24.501050.00
10John Lappalainen (GK)PAPAYA FC34.671033.33
11Ryan Peters (GK)THE YELLOWS44.752050.00
12Dylan Joncas (GK)WE KICK BALLS25.001050.00
13Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC35.001033.33
14Naren Venkatesan (GK)REAL WINDSOR FC35.33000.00
15Richard Bergeron (GK)HYENAS FC36.00000.00
16Peter Hoang (GK)PAPAYA FC27.50000.00
17Jack Hayward (GK)WINDSOR LAW/MED FC48.50000.00
18Khawla Khalifa (GK)WINDSOR LAW/MED FC19.00000.00