Goalkeeper Stats – 2021 Fall Mens Indoor

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

Goalkeeper Stats – 2021 Fall Mens Indoor

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Sean Phillips (GK)MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED72.005071.43
2Sebastien Lee-Daigle (GK)CIOCIARO WHITE82.0081100.00
3Mareo Zaya (GK)WINDSOR STRIKERS92.566066.67
4Rocco Marchelletta (GK)THE BEE MOVIE73.574057.14
5Seamus Brennan (GK)THE GREEK GRILL83.636175.00
6Hari Om Dhungana (GK)WINDSOR YUVA FC83.632125.00
7Jacob Becigneul (GK)THE EAGLES64.172033.33
8Emmanuel Rufo (GK)WIN CITY74.293042.86
9Jason Weinberg (GK)THE GOLDEN GOATS64.501016.67
10Luke Meloche (GK)SPARE PARTS74.573042.86
11Ibrahim Al-Ahmed (GK)CIOCIARO BLUE55.002040.00
12Joe Pierzak (GK)TREVISO FC65.83000.00
13Naren Venkatesan (GK)THE GOLDEN GOATS28.00000.00