Goalkeeper Stats – Summer 2021

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

min 2 games played:

Goalkeeper Stats – Summer 2021

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Mareo Zaya (GK)WINDSOR STRIKERS90.7894100.00
2Hari Om Dhungana (GK)WINDSOR YUVA FC61.173250.00
3Lukas Sawiak (GK)FORZA INTERNAZIONALE91.227377.78
4Sean Phillips (GK)MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED91.337277.78
5Seamus Brennan (GK)THE MALLIA SEVVVENNNS71.573342.86
6Joe Pierzak (GK)TREVISO FC91.674144.44
7Andrew Lech (GK)SPARE PARTS92.006166.67
8Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC82.255262.50
9Timothy Trittler (GK)W.C.F.C.72.571014.29
10Shaun Smith (GK)GARYS MINIONS72.712228.57
11Emmanuel Rufo (GK)WIN CITY82.755162.50
12Hassan Malik (GK)BRAZIL33.331033.33
13Gabriel Graciano (GK)BLUE LIONS33.67000.00
14Arbios Bushi (GK)BRAZIL43.751025.00
15Trevor Machmer (GK)MAN-CHEST-HAIR CITY94.001111.11
16Jacob Becigneul (GK)THE EAGLES75.141014.29