Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Winter Co-Ed

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

 

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Winter Co-Ed

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Chris Mariani (GK)WE KICK BALLS52.402040.00
2David Plesa (GK)LADIES CARRY US TO GLORY22.501050.00
3Dane Rife (GK)THE YELLOWS62.834166.67
4Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC83.005162.50
5Ryan Peters (GK)THE YELLOWS43.252050.00
6Curtis Skiba (GK)THE OTHER GUYS14.0010100.00
7Dylan Joncas (GK)WE KICK BALLS15.0010100.00
8Josh Armstrong (GK)FÚTBOL IS LIFE85.631012.50
9Naren Venkatesan (GK)SNIPERS FC76.141014.29