Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Winter Mens Indoor

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Winter Mens Indoor

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Seamus Brennan (GK)THE GREEK GRILL92.117277.78
2Sean Nagar (GK)THE EAGLES52.804080.00
3Sebastien Lee-Daigle (GK)CIOCIARO WHITE72.865171.43
4Shane Beaton (GK)ITALY63.175083.33
5Sean Phillips (GK)MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED83.253137.50
6Adam Zonta (GK)ITALY53.8050100.00
7Emmanuel Rufo (GK)WIN CITY93.895155.56
8Yousif Sako (GK)FC GOATS93.893033.33
9Luke Meloche (GK)SPARE PARTS104.404040.00
10Rocco Marchelletta (GK)THE BEE MOVIE94.896066.67
11Jason Weinberg (GK)THE GOLDEN GOATS105.004040.00
12Evan Williams (GK)LA STOMPERS95.443033.33
13Connor Rumfeldt (GK)THE GAZELLES96.003033.33
14Tunde Olajide (GK)THE WONDERBOYS96.89000.00
15Cole Scott (GK)PICK UP F.C.59.001020.00