Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Co-Ed Fall Indoor

Must play full game for stats to be recorded

 

Goalkeeper Stats – 2022 Co-Ed Fall Indoor

RankPlayerClubAppearances (GK)Average Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)Shutouts (GK)Win %
1Matt Hopkins (GK)PAPAYA FC82.257187.50
2Nifemi Ajayi (GK)HUSTLERS FC63.003050.00
3Spencer Smith (GK)LADIES CARRY US TO GLORY53.2050100.00
4Chris Mariani (GK)WE KICK BALLS93.333233.33
5Dane Rife (GK)THE YELLOWS83.504050.00
6Alex Cyrenne (GK)GRASS STAINS83.503037.50
7Zach Evans (GK)LADIES CARRY US TO GLORY43.503075.00
8Shervin Mollahassani (GK)ERIC AND THE OTHERS83.635162.50
9Max Rahie (GK)TUZVENTUS85.883037.50
10Sandeep Sampath-Kumar (GK)THE OTHER, OTHER GUYS26.00000.00
11Naren Venkatesan (GK)FÚTBOL IS LIFE46.251025.00
12Chris Brisson (GK)FÚTBOL IS LIFE410.75000.00