Goalkeeper Stats – Summer 2020

(Must play full game for stats to be recorded)

 

Goalkeeper Stats - Summer 2020

RankPlayerClubAppearancesAverage Goals Against (GK)Wins (GK)ShutoutWin %
1Josh Pellerito (GK)PAPAYA FC60.8362100.00
2Andrew Lech (GK)SPARE PARTS31.671133.33
3Emmanuel Rufo (GK)BLUE BULLS62.832133.33
4Seamus Brennan (GK)VSA33.001033.33
5Joe Pierzak (GK)TREVISO FC13.00000.00
6Hari Om Dhungana (GK)WINDSOR YUVA FC63.004166.67
7Yousif Brikho (GK)LIFE TEAM53.401020.00
8Sebastien Lee-Daigle (GK)GREENS64.005083.33
9Dino Odobasic (GK)EAGLES64.671016.67
10Ahmed Mousa (GK)AC UNITED64.833050.00
11Kyle Dowdell (GK)WHITES65.003050.00
12Anthony Berardi (GK)TREVISO FC25.00000.00
13Shaun Smith (GK)VSA35.671033.33